I live at Venezuelan/Brasil frontier.

This week a brazilian indigenous from the macuxi-village
maturuca got killed. I know the place, But I didn't knew the guy.
it is all related to this landrights case there.

There is a website to support this
fight and everybody should sign there and
best send the messages to president Lula
by fax or mail from this site. could you
do so?
would be great.
you also should support by adding your
name to the list.

check it out: www.wald.org/raposa/index4.php3

Trastor
Rafael Leal
Centro Pemon Tuponken
--------------------
FROM: www.wald.org/raposa/index4.php3

We support the appeal 'Land Rights for Raposa/ Serra do Sol' and the demand
for a speedy completion of the homologation process (recognition process
for land rights) in Brasil.

Act now and be solidaric
Sign in to the Raposa/ Serra do Sol supporters' list!!

What is it all about? Background information
Inform your friends about this action!
Send a message to the Brasilian President


Supporters' list

This action is supported by the following organisations:

Afrika Wiederaufforstungsverein, Mike Tomfeah
(Munich, Germany)
Agenda 21 Taufkirchen, Ulrich Dr. Pabst
(D - 82024 Taufkirchen, Deutschland)
Aktionsgruppe Indianer und Menschenrechte, Monika Seiller
(München, Deutschland)
Aktionsgruppe MEF, Günther Hejl
(34289 Zierenberg, Deutschland)
Aktionszentrum 3.Welt, Gabi Amshoff
(Osnabrück, Germany)
Amazon Watch, Atossa Soltani
(San Francisco, US)
American Anthropological Association, Janet Chernela
(US)
Arbeitsgruppe Regenwald und Artenschutz - ARA, Wolfgang Kuhlmann
(Bielefeld, Deutschland)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Antonius Lienga
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Banei Asudanu
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), César Adjako
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Edu Amania
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Francis Pansa
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Hizkia Jabini
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Humphrey Bappa
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), James Zandgrond
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Julius Adjako
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Kasweni
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Luciën Paulus
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Nell Adose
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Ro Seedo
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Wazen Eduards
(Suriname)
Association of Saramakan Authorities (ASA), Wekker
(Suriname)
Atlet Flurförderzeuge GmbH, Wolfgang Marseille
(Oberhausen, Germany)
BUND - Bund für Umwelt und Naturschutz e. V.,
Friends of the Earth - Germany / Amigos da Terra - Alemanha
Dr. Klemens Laschefski (Berlin, Deutschland)
BUND Arbeitskreis Wald, Volker Dorka
(Tuebingen, Engelfriedshalde 49, Germany)
BUND Hessen, Wohlrad Lang
(D-61118 Bad Vilbel, Deutschland)
Beinhardt-Ensemble, Meret Barz
(Wien, sterreich)
Borneo Resources Institut - BRIMAS, Raymond Abin
(Malaysia)
Bruno Manser Fonds, Dr. Rudolf Dietrich
(Basel, Switzerland)
Bündnis 90 /DIE GR NEN Fraktion Porz Poll, Dieter Redlin
(51143 Köln, Deutschland)
Bürgerinitiative Die Delfinbefreier, Kerstin Flagge
(Fürth, Deutschland)
CBW, Eckart Noschinski
(Kevelaer, Deutschland)
Campo Limpo, Horst Kühnle
(Puchheim, Deutschland)
Centro Pemon Tuponken, Trastor Rafael Leal
(Santa Elena de Uairen, Venezuela)
Deutscher Naturschutzring (DNR) e.V., Matthias Bauer
(Berlin, D)
Earthlink e.V., Bernhard Henselmann
(Munich, Germany)
Eine-Welt-Forum Mönchengladbach, Markus Schneider-Johnen
(Mönchengladbach, Deutschland)
Environmental Defense, Stephan Schwartzman
(USA)
FIAN-Gruppe München, Angelika Schaffrath Rosario
(München, Deutschland)
FIAN, Arne Klevenhusen
(München, Deutschland)
FIAN, Marlies OLBERZ
(München, Germany)
Fian/rettet den regenwald, Steph grella
(köln, germany)
Forest Administration, Robert Greiner
(72532 Gomadingen, Germany)
Forest Peoples Programme, Dr. Thomas Griffiths
(UK)
Friends of the Earth Norway / Norwegian Society for the Conservation of
Nature
Gesellschaft für ökologische Forschung, Sylvia Hamberger
(München, Deutschland)
Gesellschaft für bedrohte Völker O. .,
(Linz, Austria)
Gesundheitsprodukte, Brigitte Stieber
(34590 Wabern, Germany)
Global 2000, Thomas Lachner
(Austria)
Global Response, Paula Palmer
(USA)
Greenpeace Amazonia, Paulo Adario
(Brazil)
Greenpeace Germany, Dr. Thomas Henningsen
(Hamburg, Deutschland)
Greenpeace International, Dr. Christoph Thies
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Greenpeace Jugend-AG Stuttgart, Celia Eisele
(Hessigheim, Deutschland)
Hackl & Partner, Pferdi Hackl
(38750 El Paso, Spanien)
Holz.ConZert GmbH, Alain PAUL, Forst-Ing.
(Norderstedt / Hamburg, Germany)
Hostel Weimar e.V., Kai Kemmann
(Weimar, Deutschland)
HuMa (Association for Community and Ecologic-based Law Reform), Sandra
Moniaga
(Indonesia)
Indian Law Resource Center, Steven M. Tullberg
(Washington, USA)
Inkamana Abbey, Hermenegild Maier
(3100 Vryheid, South Africa)
International Rivers Network, Monti Aguirre
KWIA, Flemish Support Group for Indigenous Peoples, Johan Bosman
(2018 Antwerpen, Belgium)
Kazayayazena, Devayana Nolte
(34560 Fritzlar, Deutschland)
Klima-Bündnis/Alianza del Clima/Climate Alliance, Thomas Brose
(Frankfurt, Germany)
Klimabündnis sterreich, Andreas Strasser
(Klagenfurt, Austria)
Klimabündnis sterreich, Johann Kandler
(Assling, Austria)
Kooperation Brasilien - Kobra e.V, Wolfgang Hees
(Eichstetten/Kaiserstuhl, Deutschland)
MdR Köln, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Ciler Firtina
(Köln, Deutschland)
NaturSinn Fachberatung Schwaben, Hubert Servos
(86356 Neusä , Bayern)
Netherlands Centre for Indigenous Peoples (NCIV), Eddie Roos
(Netherlands)
PROTER - Programa da Terra, Registro - SP, Armin Deitenbach
(Brasil)
Partei Mensch Umwelt Tierschutz - Die Tierschutzpartei -, Jürgen Gerlach
(60488 Frankfurt/Main, Deutschland)
Planungsbüro kologie/Naturschutz, Markus Schönmüller
(Bad Wildungen, Deutschland)
Pro REGENWALD, László Maráz
(München, Deutschland)
Prokura St. Ottilien, Aurelian Feser
(St. Ottilien, Deutschland)
ROBIN WOOD e.V., Angelika Krumm
(Schwedt/Oder, Germany)
Rainforest Action Network, Michael Brune
(US)
Rainforest Foundation Norway, Lars Løvold
(Norway)
Rainforest Foundation UK, Simon Counsell
(United Kingdom)
Rainforest Foundation-US, Ana Valéria Araújo
(USA)
Rainforest Information Centre, John Seed
(Australia)
Rainforest Relief, Joan Roney
(New York, USA) Rainforest Relief, Tim Doody
(USA)
Rainforest Relief, Tim Keating
(US)
Reformierte Kirchgemeinde, R. Zurbuchen
(8636 Wald, Schweiz)
Regenwaldinstitut, Dr. Rainer Putz
(Germany)
Regional Major Seminary, Reiner Franke SVD
(Davao City, Philippines)
Rettet den Regenwald e.V., Reinhard Behrend
(Hamburg, Germany)
Rettet den Regenwald, Werner Paczian
(Münster, Deutschland)
RhythmusWelt, Martin Drewer
(Muenster, Deutschland)
Robin Wood, Jens Wieting
(Hamburg, Deutschland)
Rro-Regenwald, Karl-Heinz Banze
(Kassek, Germany)
SACCESS, Pang Wee
(Kuching, Malaysia)
SORLUNA, Matthias Liebscher
(Itzgrund, Deutschland/Germany)
Sarawak Peoples Campaign, Mutang Urud
(Canada)
Sauer Anhydrit GmbH, Andreas Sauer
(91207 Lauf, Deutschland)
Servants of the Holy Spirit, gracy Gracy Antony
(Via Cassia, Roma, Italy)
Sonnenhof-Rhön e.V., Kinder nehmen Mutter Erde in ihre Obhut, Renate
Rothaler
(Burkardroth, Deutschland)
SpinnRaeder, Hans Spinn
(Witzenhausen, Deutschland)
Star-Tags GmbH, Horst Kern
(80797 Munich, Germany)
Steyler Missionare Dornbirn Austria, Peter Lenherr
(A-6850 Dornbirn, Austria)
Steyler Missionare,
(St. Gabriel, Mödling, Austria)
Stromberg-Apotheke, Volker Duehring
(74374 Zaberfeld, Deutschland)
TOOKA Foundation, Christine Werners - Samsom
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Hugo Jabini
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Margo Josaphat
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Naldo Seedo
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Patricia Sampi
(Suriname )
TOOKA Foundation, Rosita Gregor
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Selma Seedo
(Suriname)
TOOKA Foundation, Stiefen Petrusi
(Suriname)
The Future in Our Hands, Carin Leffler
(Norway)
UmweltschutzWeb.de-Netzwerk, Christoph Schneider
(Ludwigsburg, Germany)
University of Geneva, Manfred Gilli
(Geneva, Switzerland)
Universität Lüneburg, Heiko Möller
(Lüneburg, Deutschland)
Unlimited Vision, Sacha Vorbeck
(Herzogenrath, Germany)
Urgewald eV, Barbara Happe
(Sassenberg, Deutschland)
VCP-Bereich Bonn, Ulrich Franz
(D-53125 Bonn, Deutschland)
Verein Pro Nationalpark Kellerwald, Markus Schönmüller
(Bad Wildungen, Deutschland/Germany)
WALHI/Friends of the Earth, Longgena Ginting
(Indonesia)
WWF Germany, Markus Radday
(Frankfurt, Deutschland)
Wirtschaftsmediation, Rolf Berker
(Diessen, Deutschland)
World Rainforest Movement (International Secretariat), Ricardo Carrere
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
ZukunftsWelten e.V., Helmut Thom
(Solingen, BRD)
ai, Philip Kruber
(Emsdetten, Deutschland)
attac Osnabrück, Daniel Heggemann
(Hilter, Deutschland)
banafair, bettina burkert
(freiburg, germany)
die tierbefreier e.V., Rudolf Steffen
(Hagen, Deutschland)
grüne/köln-porz, dagmar langel
(41147 köln, germany)
terre des hommes,
(Hoffeldstr. 29, 63820 Elsenfeld, Deutschland)
weltumspannend arbeiten,
(Linz, Austria)
www.spanien-tiere.de, Gertraud Zeisberger
(Puchheim, Deutschland)


... and the following individuals:


Hörner Simone (München, Deutschland)
Kröger Jürgen (Löhne, )
Anja Salzer (Tübingen, Deutschland)
Arnold Mario (Schlangen, Germany)
Bartsch Erika (Alsfeld, Deutschland/Hessen)
Becker Dirk (Trier, Deutschland)
Beier Iris (München, Deutschland)
Below Helgard (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Bierbaum Jan (Ebersbach, Deutschland)
Binsteiner Claudia (guarabira paraiba brasilien, Brasilien)
Bittner Maren (Eichstätt, Deutschland)
Bock Hanspeter (Adliswil, Switzerland)
Bock Heiko (Berlin, Deutschland)
Bockisch Gerhard (Amberg, Deutschland)
Bode Annegret (Erfurt, Deutschland)
Boesser Astrid (Moerfelden, Deutschland)
Bonas Chris (, Deutschland)
Bonas Holger (, )
Bo mann Tobias (Berlin, Deutschland)
Bracht Horst (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Bretschneider Frank (08209 Auerbach, Deutschland)
Brinkmann Annika (Ibbenbüren, Deutschland)
Brüggemann Jens (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Burlage Peter (Bippen, Germany)
Böhme Susan (Berlin, Deutschland)
Böttcher Hartmut (München, Bayern)
Carlsen Franz (07381 Pö neck, Deutschland)
Clarin Theresa (München, Deutschland)
Cla en Mathias (Berlin, Germany)
Czaika Nicole (Hamburg, Alemania)
Demel Bea (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Dengler S. (München, Deutschland)
Diekmann Fritz (Berlin, Deutschland)
Doerner Robert (München, Deutschland)
Dr. Barthel Herbert (84547 Emmerting, Germany)
Dr. Jaschke Ingrid (D-82140 Olching, Deutschland)
Dr. med. Gruber Jakob (Friedenstr. 23, 58455 Witten, Deutschland)
Dr.Gerlach Siegfried (Berlin, Germany)
Druschba Peter (Straubing, Deutschland)
Duttlinger Susanne (berlin, deutschland)
Dér Krisztina (Wien, sterreich)
Dörnhoff Maria (41812 Erkelenz, Dermany)
Dörpinghaus M. (Gummersbach, Deutschland)
Eckert Bianca (Greifenstein, Deutschland)
Edelmann Hermann (München, Germany)
Eder Corinna (München, Deutschland)
Egetemeyr Eva (Rainau, Germany)
Ehses Thomas (Köln, Deutschland)
Eichhorn M. (Hildburghausen, Germany)
Endres Werner (Holzkirchen, Germany)
Exner-TEkampe Petra (Speyer, GErmany)
Fabian Helmut (Mistelbach O , Austria)
Fahnenstich Jürgen (Wiesbaden, Deutschland)
Faubel David (Koenigstein / Taunus, Germany)
Fauer Annegrit (Berlin, Germany)
Feller Margot (Bamberg, Deutschland)
Ferber Inga (Hannover, Deutschland)
Fick Manuel (Augsburg, Deutschland)
Fiebiger Carola (Hamweddel, Germany)
Fischer Berndt (91099 Poxdorf, Deutschland)
Foerster Norbert (São Paulo, Brasilien)
Fransbach Kristina (Enschede, Nederland)
Frederking Annette (Lippstadt, Deutschland)
Freisleder Christian (Windach, Germany)
Freris Dr. Nicole (London, UK)
Friedrich Harald (Mühlheim, Germany)
Friedrich Renate-Michico (München, Deutschland)
Fuchs Michael (Traun, Austria/ EU)
Gardlo Eike (Wuppertal, Deutschland)
Gattinger Andreas (München, Deutschland)
Gerlach Jürgen (69483 Wald-Michelbach, Deutschland)
Gerlach Martina (69483 Wald-Michelbach, Deutschland)
Gierlichs Hans Wolfgang (Aachen, Germany)
Gillig Gina (Untrerschlei heim, Germany)
Glutzberger Helmuth (Taufkirchen, Deutschland)
Greger Oliver (München, Deutschland)
Grote Markus (34260 Kaufungen, Deutschland)
Gruber Bernhard (Köln, Bundesrepublik Deutschland)
Gröger Björn (Berlin, D)
Gärtner Taina (Berlin, Deutschland)
Göbel Angelika (40229 Düsseldorf, Deutschland / Germany)
Haas Annette (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Haas Xenia (Bremen, Geramany)
Hackl John-Benjamin (Vejer de la frontera (Cadiz), Spain)
Hammer-Klafke Adelheid (Ottenhofen, Deutschland)
Hardy Adam (München, Deutschland)
Hartmann Anke (Duesseldorf, Deutschland)
Hartmann Axel (Duesseldorf, Deutschland)
Hediger Susanna (CH-4123 Allschwil, Switzerland)
Heidenreich Dorian (Kirchlengern, Deutschland)
Heimberg Heinz (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Heinecke Andrea (Braunschweig, Deutschland)
Hempel Ulf (Zittau, Germany)
Hennes Christa (Neuburg, Deutschland)
Henrich Rolf (Schwetzingen, Deutschland)
Hetz Madrigal Stefan (Guadalajara, Mexico)
Heubüschl Peter (79618 Rheinfelden, Germany)
Horseling Helmut (Biberach/Ri , Deutschland)
Horst Daniel (München, Deutschland)
Igelspacher Alois (München, Deutschland)
Ilsemann Janka (Hannover, Germany)
Ilsemann Joerg (31275 Ahlten, Deutschland)
Imbeck Niels (Wedel, Deutschland)
Irmler Charlotte (Laupheim, Deutschland)
Iseli Marianne (Schaffhausen, Schweiz)
Jakob manuel (Ruben, germany)
Jaschke Gebhard (Klagenfurt, sterreich)
Jung Tom (München, Deutschland)
Kaesbach Roman (Solingen, BRD)
Kaisel David A. (Berkeley, CA, USA)
Kaiser Stefan (Grafing, Germany)
Karel Richard (US)
Karl Matthias (Jülich, Deutschland)
Karrasch Sylvia (Düsseldorf, Deutschland)
Kesselring Thomas (Bern, Schweiz / Suiza)
Kesslinger Sandra (Hausham, Deutschland)
Kipfer Othmar (D-92636 Breitenbrunn, Bayern)
Kirsch Max (Florida, US)
Kischkat Irene (Hiltenfingen, Deutschland)
Klein Benjamin (Neu Wulmstorf, Germany)
Knaape Astrid (Rostock/Warnemünde, Germany)
Knowles Paul (Ipswich, England)
Koehncke Doris (D - 70195 Stuttgart, Deutschland)
Kornhäusl Stefan (Salzburg, Austria)
Kroll Jonathan (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Kuhlmann Simone (München, Deutschland)
Kupsch Till (Regensburg, Deutschland)
Königer Simone (Shanghai, China)
Kühne Kjell (Mainz, Deutschland)
Lagos Maria (New York, US)
Lahme Josef (Olsberg, Deutschland)
Lammen Christoph (Münster, Germany)
Lammen Stephan (48151 Muenster, Germany)
Laux Uwe (Rosenheim, Deutschland)
Lawitz Helmuth (3200 Ober-Grafendorf, sterreich)
Lehmann Ralph (14778 Götz, Deutschland)
Lehmann Ursula (Taufkirchen/Vils, Deutschland)
Leicht Carolin (Ulm, Deutschland)
Leitner Thomas (Schuyler, USA)
Leuenberger Martin (Chur, Schweiz)
Lewing Heike (Erlangen, Deutschand)
Lichtenegger Heinz (Vienna, Austria)
Lischer Sylvia (Pirmasens, Deutschland)
Loeber Felix (Hamburg, Germany)
Luckenbach Tibor (Zorneding, Germany)
Ludwig Julia (Augsburg, Deutschland)
Lutzer Lars (Wahlstedt, Deutschland)
Löber Daniela (, Deutschland)
Mager Karin (Muenchen, Germany)
Margareta Pracht (Laupheim, Deutschland)
Martin Alt (95444 Bayreuth, Deutschland)
Martin Anette (Ebersdorf, Deutschland)
Martini Jürgen (Ottenhofen, Deutschland)
Martins Lêda Leitão (Ithaca, NY, USA)
Matthäus Torsten (Rostock, Germany)
Maurer Josef (Pettendorf, Deutschland)
May Manfred (Rötz, Germany)
Mayr Ilona (Ravensburg, Deutschland)
Merkle Noemi (Ulm, Deutschland)
Merkle Sebastian (Ingelfingen, Deutschland)
Merta Helga (82272 Moorenweis, Deutschland)
Merta Reinhold (82272 Moorenweis, Deutschland)
Michel Marc (Bassersdorf, Schweiz)
Moch Prof. Dr. Matthias (70372 Stuttgart, Deutschland)
Mustafa Osama (Jena, Germany)
Mönch Nora (Sinzig, Deutschland)
Müller Bernfried (Osnabrück, Germany)
Müller Florian (St.Gallen, Switzerland)
Müller-Friedrich Karin (Mühlheim, Deutschland)
Nestle David (, Germany)
Neumann Carsten (Forst, Deutschland)
Niedermayer Dr. Albert (85598 Baldham, Deutschland)
Nitsch Manfred (Berlin, Deutschland)
Nollau Anke (Bubenreuth, Deutschland)
Nordensvärd Johan (Lund, Schweden)
Norvell John M. (Hampshire, USA)
Nürnberger Iris (Solingen, Germany)
Offer Klaus (Ro tal, Germany)
Olerud Kare (Norway)
Orendi Peter (D-87600 Kaufbeuren, Deutschland)
Otters Regina (Gladbeck, Deutschland)
Otto Christian (München, Deutschland)
Owtscharenko Norbert (Köln, Deutschland)
Paulsen Christian (Neuenkirchen, Deutschland)
Paulsen Jörn (Puebla, México)
Paulus Renate (Schwerin, Bundesrepublik Deutschland)
Peissig Peter (Nuernberg, Alemania)
Peters Christoph (Oldenburg, Deutschland)
Peuker Sylke (Madison/Alabama, USA)
Pfattner Josef (Brattleboro, Vermont, USA)
Pimpertz Günter (47495 Rheinberg, Deutschland)
Pimpertz Marita (47495 Rheinberg, Deutschland)
Popp Markus H. (90461 Nürnberg, Germany)
Priller Andrea (München, Deutschland)
Quast Sarah (Berlin, Deutschland)
Quell Renate (Kassel, Deutschland)
Radina Roberto (Nürnberg, Deutschland)
Ramsebner Christina Maria (Bregenz, sterreich)
Ramsebner Mathilde (Bregenz, sterreich)
Ramsebner Peter Alex (Bregenz, sterreich)
Raschke Ilona (Dresden, BRD)
Reck August (, Deutschland)
Rehme Tobias (Bramsche, Deutschland)
Reich Michael (Grevenbroich, Germany)
Reichhold Cornelia (Göttingen, Deutschland)
Reinhart Gabriele (Wien, sterreich)
Reiter Klaus (36163 Poppenhausen, Germany)
Rendler Christian (79227 Schallstadt, Germany)
Ressel SAbine (Burghausen, Deutschland)
Reuter Ricarda (Bernau, Germany)
Reuther Thomas (Schweinfurt, Deutschland)
Richter-Rose Jan (Berlin, Deutschland)
Rilling Simon (Stuttgart, Germany)
Rilling-Horseling Hannelore (Biberach/Ri , Germany)
Rohde Sophia (Berlin, Deutschland)
Rohrer Jakob (Ockenheim, Germany)
Rominger Matthias (Heidelberg, Germany)
Romándy rpád (Wien , Austria)
Ruprecht Thomas (Hamburg, Germany)
Rupret Jürgen (Leoben, Austria)
Rönsch Silvia (Berlin, Alemania)
Rö ler Benjamin (Filderstadt, Deutschland)
Sabel Nadine (Berlin, Germany)
Salger Gerhard (81377 München, Deutschland)
Schaefer Martin (Ostfildern, Deutschland)
Scharf Michael (Fürth, Deutschland)
Scharpff Dr. Hans-Jürgen (Wiesbaden, Deutschland, _Hessen)
Scharte Julia (Osnabrück, Deutschland)
Scheerer Christoph (10559 Berlin, Deutschland)
Schenk Daniel (Siegburg, Deutschland)
Scherer Andrea (München, Deutschland)
Scheuba, Dr. med. Brita (Perchtoldsdorf, sterreich)
Schmalz Susanne (, Deutschland)
Schmid Elisabeth (8032 Zürich, Schweiz)
Schmidt Folker (Tuttlingen, Deutschland)
Schmidt Tania (Tuttlingen, Deutschland)
Schmidt Ursula (Tuttlingen, Deutschland)
Schmitz Max (Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
Schnepf Willi (Steinmauern, Deutschland)
Schoene Manuela (27777 Ganderkesee, Germany)
Scholwin Frank (Weimar, Germany)
Schreeck Jochen (Coburg, Deutschland)
Schuettenkopf Maria (Roma, Italia)
Schuster Werner (Mindelheim, Deutschland)
Schwarz Benjamin (Eschenlohe, Deutschland)
Schwarz Wolfgang (Berlin, Germany)
Schwertmann Maria (Berlin, BRD)
Schöller Steffen (Esslingen, Deutschland)
Sehmisch Grit (Munich, Germany)
Sellemond Augustin (39040 Feldthurns, Italien)
Siddiqui Natascha (Wolfersdorf, Alemania)
Simons Hanno (München, Deutschland)
Sindram Eva (Schweitenkirchen, Deutschland)
Sommerfeldt Lisa (Bonn, Germany)
Sonnet Henry (Magdeburg, Deutschland)
Sponsel Dr. Leslie E. (Hawaii, US)
Sprenger Nina (Wehr/Baden, Germany)
Sprickerhof Jakob (Tossens, Germany)
Spöck Monika (Mödling, Austria)
Staeuble Andreas (Luzern, Schweiz)
Stauss Reto (Schinznach Dorf, Schweiz)
Stecher Andre (Hannover, Deutschland)
Steiger Barbara (München, Bayern)
Stein Hedwig (Stolberg, Deutschland)
Steinmann Martin (Braunschweig, Deutschland)
Stieger Peter (41849 Wassenberg, Deutschland)
Stolp Falko (Gangloffsömmern, Deutschland)
Strasdat Hauke (Braunschweig, Deutschland)
Stra er Helmut (München, Deutschland)
Strbak Silvia (Nuernberg, Deutschland)
Strugholz Christopher (Dortmund, Germany)
Stöger Erich (Oberndorf, Austria)
Sullmann Monika (Brixen, Südtirol - Italy)
Syrbe Reinhard (Bad Feilnbach, Deutschland)
Tamara Vladimir (Colombia)
Telge Dieter (Berlim, Alemanha)
Thal Marc (, Germany)
Theil Lisa (Kell am See, Germany)
Theil Rainer (Kell am See, Germany)
Thelen Peter (Vaterstetten, Germany)
Thom Ingrid (Solingen, Deutschland)
Thom Helmut (Solingen, Deutschland)
Tolke Albrecht (09599 Freiberg, Deutschland)
Treichel Dirk (38444 Wolfsburg, Germany)
Tye Smith (Ms) Tye (Vista, California, USA)
Uhl Helga (Ichenhausen, Deutschland)
Unterberger silvia (Vienna, Austria)
Urban Arne (Bremen, Deutschland)
Urban Frauke (Bayreuth, Deutschland)
Van Arsdale Peter W., Ph.D. (Denver, USA)
Vaut Lydia (Marl, Deutschland)
Verino ursula (München, Deutschland)
Vieten Beatrix (Erlangen, Germany)
Voeller Carsten (Hamburg, Deutschland)
Vogelheim Jan (Lennestadt, Deutschland)
Vogt Iris (Breitenfurt bei Wien, sterreich)
Wagner Tino (98693 Ilmenau, Germany)
Waldhauser Martin und Maria (München, Deutschland)
Walker Uwe (Stuttgart, Deutschland)
Weindorf Werner (Poing, Deutschland)
Weltschewa Swesdelina (Plauen, Germany)
Wenninger Michaela (Donauwörth, Deutschland)
Wermann Anja (Mannheim, Deutschland)
Werner Ann-Christin (Esslingen, Deutschland)
Werner Stefanie (Esslingen, Deutschland)
Westphal Knut (82054 Sauerlach, Germany)
Willecke Jens (Hattingen, Deutschland)
Withopf Hans-Jürgen (Ergolding, Deutschland)
Witthus Jens (Viernheim, Deutschland)
Wittmann Christina (Trostberg, Deutschland)
Wollnik Reinhard (70193 Stuttgart, Deutschland)
Wrede Juergen (Germering, Deutschland)
Zedler Philipp (Frankfurt, Germany)
Zimmermann Andreas (Bochum, Germany)
Zurbuchen-Bieri Regula (Gibswil-Ried, Switzerland)
berger thomas (29416 pretzier, germany)
dorra sabine (osnabrück, deutschland)
erbe thomas (, )
gubert richard (39012 Meran, Italin)
hug eva-maria (aachen, deutschland)
kracher daniela (ingolstadt, deutschland)
laddey jens (hamburg, deutschland)
littauer sabine (sinzig, deutschland)
löber endres (hamburg, germany)
maier liselotte (münchen, deutschland)
meier alex (cologne, germany)
meier inge (arnsberg, germany)
meier winfried (arnsberg, germany)
merkord fritz (d-32825 blomberg, deutschland)
patsch marcel und louisa (ebringen, germany)
paulsen ingrid (48485 neuenkirchen, deutschland)
peissig daniela (heidelberg, germany)
ravagni bianca (bochum, deutschland)
romandy gisela (vienna, austria)
röther christian (lüdersfeld, deutschland)
schmid u (berlin, deutschlanf)
strebel gunter (burghausen 84489, deutschland)
strehl john (bonn, germany)
stämm maria (Bad Tennstedt, Deutschland)
sven grebe (witzenhausen, D)
swars franziska (münchen, deutschland)
tandler Peter (Darmstadt, Germany)
tuerk larissa (Berlin, deutschland)
von der Weppen Marcella (80799 München, Deutschland)
vorauer alberto (A-1030 wien, austria)
wegener lisa (halle, deutschland)
weis andreas (elsenfeld, germany)
zerahn melanie (münchen 80539, deutschland)